Blue Swan-2010 Winners
Best Picture - Winner:
The Social Network
Best Director - Winner:
David Fincher (Social Network)
Nominees:
Roman Polanski (Ghost Writer)
Martin Scorsese (Shutter Island)
Darren Aronofsky (Black Swan)
Lee Chang-dong (Poetry)
Best Original Screenplay – Winner:
Lee Chang-dong (Shi)
Nominees:
Lisa Cholodenko & Stuart Blumberg (The Kids Are All Right)
Christopher Nolan (Inception)
David Seidler (The King’s Speech)
Mark Heyman, John J. McLaughlin (Black Swan)
Best Adapted Screenplay – Winner:
Aaron Sorkin (The Social Network)
Nominees:
Ethan Coen, Joel Coen (True Grit)
Danny Boyle, Simon Beaufoy (127 Hours)
Roman Polanski, Robert Harris (Ghost Writer)
Laeta Kalogridis (Shutter Island)
Best Actor – Winner:
Colin Firth (The King’s Speech)
Nominees:
Grigory Dobrigyn (How I Ended This Summer)
Jesse Eisenberg (The Social Network)
James Franco (127 Hours)
Leonardo DiCaprio (Shutter Island)
Best Actress – Winner:
Natalie Portman (Black Swan)
Nominees:
Annette Bening (The Kids Are All Right)
Jennifer Lawrence (Winter’s Bone)
Yun Jeong-hie (Poetry)
Emma Stone (Easy A)
Best Supporting Actor – Winner:
Geoffrey Rush (The King’s Speech)
Nominees:
Ben Kingsley (Shutter Island)
John Hawkes (Winter’s Bone)
Jeremy Renner (The Town)
Mark Ruffalo (The Kids Are All Right)
Best Supporting Actress – Winner:
Mila Kunis (Black Swan)
Nominees:
Amy Adams (The Fighter)
Helena Bonham Carter (The King’s Speech)
Jacki Weaver (Animal Kingdom)
Blake Lively (The Town)
Best Young Actor or Actress – Winner:
Jennifer Lawrence (Winter’s Bone)
Nominees:
Hailee Steinfeld (True Grit)
Chloë Moretz (Kick-Ass)
Emma Stone (Easy A)
Мila Kunis (Black Swan)
Best Acting Ensemble – Winner:
The King’s Speech
Nominees:
Shutter Island
Social Network
Black Swan
The Kids are Alright
Best Cinematography – Winner:
Matthew Libatique (Black Swan)
Nominees:
Robert Richardson (Shutter Island)
Yukontorn Mingmongkon, Sayombhu Mukdeeprom (Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives)
Original Score – Winner:
Hans Zimmer (Inception)
Nominees:
Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross (Social Network)
Clint Mansell (Black Swan)
Best Art Direction – Winner:
The King’s Speech
Nominees:
Inception
Black Swan
Best Independent Feature – Winner:
Exit Through the Gift Shop (Banksy)
Nominees:
Animal Kingdom (David Michôd)
Four Lions (Christopher Morris)
Best Animated Feature – Winner:
Toy Story 3 (Lee Unkrich)
Nominees:
Despicable Me (Pierre Coffin, Chris Renaud)
How to Train Your Dragon (DeBlois, Sanders)
Best Film in Russian Language – Winner:
How I Ended this Summer (Alexei Popogrebsky)
Nominees:
What Men Talk About
Silent Souls
Special Prize of Rotten Aparts
Shi (Chang-dong Lee)
Honorary Blue Swan
Jean-Luc Godard
10 Best Films 2010
Copyright © 2012-2017, Rotten Aparts (фильм), разработка и создание сайта - Web студия